AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $574.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31003973

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Adtran 1184543P-BX45-120) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 120 km - 1490 (TX) / 1550 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: 1184543P-BX45-120-AO

MSRP: $940.00