AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module

Category: Channel converter
  $578.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 31003972

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Adtran 1184543P-BX35) - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - OC-3 - 1550 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: 1184543P-BX35-AO

MSRP: $990.00