AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $4,289.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30983298

Description: AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - channel: 61 - 1528.77 nm

Mfr Part #: XFP-10GB-DW61-80-AO

MSRP: $7,150.00