AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $3,864.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30983288

Description: AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - channel: 21 - 1560.61 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: XFP-10GB-DW21-40-AO

MSRP: $5,824.21