AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $3,827.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 30983285

Description: AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - channel: 18 - 1563.05 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: XFP-10GB-DW18-40-AO

MSRP: $5,606.58