AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $88.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30983281

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena XCVR-B10U49) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: XCVR-B10U49-AO

MSRP: $150.00