AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $94.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30983280

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena XCVR-B10U31) - GigE - 1000Base-BX - LC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: XCVR-B10U31-AO

MSRP: $136.74