AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $1,767.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30983279

Description: AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Ciena XCVR-A80V55) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: XCVR-A80V55-AO

MSRP: $3,000.00