Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

AddOn 1m ST to FC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable


MSRP$16.06
$11.00
AddOn 1m ST to FC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 1 m - yellow

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Patch cable
  • FC/UPC single-mode (M) to ST/UPC single-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
AddOn 1m ST to FC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable
  • Patch cable
  • FC/UPC single-mode (M) to ST/UPC single-mode (M)
  • 1 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS1
  • halogen-free
  • yellow
  Additional Details
Price: $11.00
MSRP: $16.06
Mfr Part #: ADD-ST-FC-1M9SMF
SHI Part #: 30910897
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: AddOn
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionAddOn 1m ST to FC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - FC/UPC single-mode (M) to ST/UPC single-mode (M) - 1 m - fiber optic - duplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow
ManufacturerAddOn
MSRP$16.06
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAddOn
Left Connector TypeFC/UPC single-mode
Length1 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorYellow
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeST/UPC single-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x FC/UPC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x ST/UPC single-mode - male
General
ColorYellow
Core / Cladding Diameter9 / 125 micron
FeaturesHalogen-free
Fiber Qty2
Jacket MaterialLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Length1 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OS1
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty