AddOn 5m FC to LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 5 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $18.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30910895

Description: AddOn 5m FC to LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - FC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 5 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free, molded, plenum - yellow

Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-FC-5M9SMF

MSRP: $26.20