AddOn 15m MT-RJ to SC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 15 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $53.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30901089

Description: AddOn 15m MT-RJ to SC OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - Patch cable - MT-RJ/UPC multi-mode (M) to SC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free, molded, plenum - aqua

Mfr Part #: ADD-SC-MTRJ-15M5OM3

MSRP: $76.80