Juniper Networks - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $4,148.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Juniper Networks >>


Product Id: 30899241

Description: Juniper Networks - QSFP28 transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet - 100GBase-SR4 - MPO/UPC multi-mode - up to 100 m - 840-860 nm

Mfr Part #: JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4

MSRP: $6,500.00