Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

AddOn 9m ST OM1 Orange Patch Cable


MSRP$27.76
$19.00
AddOn 9m ST OM1 Orange Patch Cable - patch cable - 9 m - orange

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Patch cable
  • ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M)
  • 9 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
AddOn 9m ST OM1 Orange Patch Cable
  • Patch cable
  • ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M)
  • 9 m
  • fiber optic
  • duplex
  • 62.5 / 125 micron
  • OM1
  • halogen-free
  • orange
  Additional Details
Price: $19.00
MSRP: $27.76
Mfr Part #: ADD-ST-ST-9M6MMF
SHI Part #: 30892582
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: AddOn Networks
Product Type: Hardware
Product Line: AddOn
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionAddOn 9m ST OM1 Orange Patch Cable - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 9 m - fiber optic - duplex - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - halogen-free - orange
ManufacturerAddOn Networks
MSRP$27.76
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAddOn
Left Connector TypeST multi-mode
Length9 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorOrange
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeST multi-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
Connector2 x ST multi-mode - male
Connector (Second End)2 x ST multi-mode - male
General
ColorOrange
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
FeaturesHalogen-free, Ultra Physical Contact (UPC)
Fiber Qty2
Jacket MaterialLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Length9 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM1
TechnologyDuplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty