AddOn 8m LC to ST OM1 Orange Patch Cable - patch cable - 8 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $23.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30892577

Description: AddOn 8m LC to ST OM1 Orange Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 8 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - halogen-free - orange

Mfr Part #: ADD-ST-LC-8M6MMF

MSRP: $28.68