AddOn 8m LC to ST OM1 Orange Patch Cable - patch cable - 6 m - orange

Category: Signal cable
  $16.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30892576

Description: AddOn 8m LC to ST OM1 Orange Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to ST/UPC multi-mode (M) - 6 m - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - halogen-free - orange

Mfr Part #: ADD-ST-LC-6M6MMF

MSRP: $23.14