AddOn 30m MPO OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - crossover cable - 30 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $217.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 30760633

Description: AddOn 30m MPO OM3 Aqua Patch Cable - Crossover cable - MPO multi-mode (M) to MPO multi-mode (M) - 30 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - halogen-free - aqua

Mfr Part #: ADD-MPOMPO-30M5OM3M

MSRP: $325.32