Axiom - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $553.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 30760580

Description: Axiom - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Extreme Networks 10140-BX-U) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1270 (TX) / 1330 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: 10140-BX-U-AX

MSRP: $649.00