AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $279.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 30760533

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks SFP-1G-CW-1550-80) - GigE - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: SFP-1G-CW-1550-80-AO

MSRP: $450.00