AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $2,106.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30760509

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks SFP-10G-CW-1490-40) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1490 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: SFP-10G-CW-1490-40-AO

MSRP: $3,710.00