AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $1,932.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30760491

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1590-40) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1590 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: CWDM-SFP10G-1590-40-AO

MSRP: $3,392.00