AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $1,942.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 30760481

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1490-40) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1490 nm - TAA Compliant - for P/N: A9K-24X10GE-1G-SE, N3K-C34180YC, N9K-C93240YC-FX2, NC55-MPA-12T-S, NCS-5002

Mfr Part #: CWDM-SFP10G-1490-40-AO

MSRP: $3,392.00