AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $1,732.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30760469

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1330-40) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1330 nm

Mfr Part #: CWDM-SFP10G-1330-40-AO

MSRP: $3,100.00