AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $2,234.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30760468

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco CWDM-SFP10G-1310-80) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant - for P/N: C9300-NM-2Y, C9400-SUP-1, C9400-SUP-1XL, C9500-NM-8X, NC55-MPA-12T-S, WS-C3850-48P

Mfr Part #: CWDM-SFP10G-1310-80-AO

MSRP: $3,922.00