AddOn - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $395.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30760439

Description: AddOn - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: HP 720187-B21) - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBASE-SR - MPO multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm - for HPE Virtual Connect FlexFabric-20/40 F8 Module

Mfr Part #: 720187-B21-AO

MSRP: $670.00