AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $1,371.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30760403

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Adtran 1700486F1) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ER - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: 1700486F1-40-AO

MSRP: $2,500.00