AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $683.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30760402

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Adtran 1700486F1) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-LR - LC single-mode - up to 20 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: 1700486F1-20-AO

MSRP: $1,170.00