Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

50M VS DPX PVC LC LC 50/125


$54.00
50M VS DPX PVC LC LC 50/125

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
50M VS DPX PVC LC LC 50/125
  Additional Details
Price: $54.00
Mfr Part #: 4014643
SHI Part #: 30756767
Category: Fiber optic cable
UNSPSC: 26121607
Manufacturer: C2G
Product Type: Hardware
General Information
CategoryFiber optic cable
Description50M VS DPX PVC LC LC 50/125
ManufacturerC2G
UNSPSC26121607
Main Specifications
Dimensions & Weight / Weight1.66
Lead Time14
Lead Time Effective Date11/28/20
List Price42.78
Quantity MeasurementEA
UNSPSC Code26121607