Avaya - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Avaya >>


Product Id: 30756028

Description: Avaya - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-LM4 - LC multi-mode - up to 80 m - 1271 nm / 1291 nm / 1311 nm / 1331 nm

Mfr Part #: AA1404002-E6

MSRP: $2,384.62