C2G Q-Series 24-STRAND MTP/MPO-LC MULTIMODE 50/125 MODULE - METHOD B - patch panel adapter

Category: Patch panel
  $468.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Patch panel by C2G >>


Product Id: 30752536

Description: C2G Q-Series 24-STRAND MTP/MPO-LC MULTIMODE 50/125 MODULE - METHOD B - Patch panel adapter

Mfr Part #: 77571