13M LC-LC 10GB 50/125 OM3 DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIBER OPTIC CABLE - AQUA

Category: Signal cable
  $44.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Signal cable by Legrand >>


Product Id: 30747210

Description: 13M LC-LC 10GB 50/125 OM3 DUPLEX MULTIMODE PVC FIBER OPTIC CABLE - AQUA

Mfr Part #: 4009877