AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
  $493.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30741906

Description: AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco ONS-XC-10G-SR-MM) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - OC-192 - 850 nm - for P/N: CPT-PTF256-10GX4=, CPT-PTM-10GX4=

Mfr Part #: ONS-XC-10G-SR-MM-AO

MSRP: $800.00