AddOn 15m MPO OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 15 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $398.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30710434

Description: AddOn 15m MPO OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - Patch cable - MPO multi-mode (F) to MPO multi-mode (F) - 15 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua

Mfr Part #: ADD-2MPOMPO15MOM4S

MSRP: $615.04