AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $251.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30694364

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-EZX) - GigE - 1000Base-ZX - LC single-mode - up to 120 km - 1550 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: SFP-GIG-EZX-AO

MSRP: $369.82