AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $184.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30694362

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-BX-U20) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX-U - LC single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 (TX) / 1490 (RX) nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-GIG-BX-U20-AO

MSRP: $312.00