AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $276.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30694358

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent SFP-GIG-59CWD60) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 60 km - 1590 nm

Mfr Part #: SFP-GIG-59CWD60-AO

MSRP: $468.00