AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Fast Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $48.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30694337

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Avaya/Nortel NTTP08SD) - Fast Ethernet - 100Base-LX - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: NTTP08SD-AO

MSRP: $80.00