AddOn - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $1,732.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 30694329

Description: AddOn - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell GP-QSFP-40GE-PSM4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-PLR4 - MPO single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: GP-QSFP-40GE-PSM4-AO

MSRP: $2,800.00