AddOn - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $1,752.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30694328

Description: AddOn - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Dell GP-QSFP-40GE-IR4) - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBase-IR4 - LC single-mode - up to 2 km - 1270-1330 nm

Mfr Part #: GP-QSFP-40GE-IR4-AO

MSRP: $3,000.00