AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $2,656.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30694327

Description: AddOn - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Alcatel-Lucent SFP-10G-ZR) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-ZR - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: AL-SFP-10G-ZR-AO

MSRP: $4,550.00