AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $252.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30694323

Description: AddOn - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module (equivalent to: Adtran 1442351G3) - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-CWDM - LC single-mode - up to 40 km - 1550 nm

Mfr Part #: 1442351G3-AO

MSRP: $450.00