F5 - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $2,966.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by F5 Networks >>


Product Id: 30656288

Description: F5 - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBASE-SR4 / MTP/MPO multi-mode - up to 150 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: F5-UPG-QSFP+SR4

MSRP: $3,000.00