Tripp Lite 3M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable LC/SC 10' 10ft 3 Meter - patch cable - 3.05 m - orange

Category: Network cable
  $49.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by Tripp Lite >>


Product Id: 30643926

Description: Tripp Lite 3M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable LC/SC 10' 10ft 3 Meter - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to SC multi-mode (M) - 3.05 m - fiber optic - 8.3 / 62.5 / 125 micron - orange

Mfr Part #: N425-03M

MSRP: $65.60