AddOn - XFP transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $6,304.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30596393

Description: AddOn - XFP transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco ONS-XC-10G-C) - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-DWDM - LC single-mode - up to 80 km - 850 nm - for P/N: 15454-40E-MXP-C=, 15454-40G-MXP-C=, 15454-40G-MXP-C-RF, 15454-40ME-MXP-C=

Mfr Part #: ONS-XC-10G-C-AO

MSRP: $10,800.00