Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 7m - Orange - network cable - 7 m - orange - TAA Compliant

Category: Fiber optic cable
  $56.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Fiber optic cable by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 30579503

Description: Axiom LC-SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 7m - Orange - Network cable - SC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 7 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - riser - orange - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: AXG94639

MSRP: $64.00