Omnitron OmniConverter GPOE+/SE - fiber media converter - 10Mb LAN, 100Mb LAN, GigE - TAA Compliant

Category: Channel converter
  $341.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by Omnitron Systems Technology >>


Product Id: 30552383

Description: Omnitron OmniConverter GPOE+/SE - Fiber media converter - GigE - 10Base-T, 100Base-TX, 1000Base-T, 1000Base-X - RJ-45 / SC multi-mode - TAA Compliant

Mfr Part #: 9482-0-11

MSRP: $459.00