AddOn 2m HP BK839A Compatible LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - patch cable - 2 m - aqua

Category: Network cable
  $13.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Network cable by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30551965

Description: AddOn 2m HP BK839A Compatible LC OM4 Aqua Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC/UPC multi-mode (M) to LC/UPC multi-mode (M) - 2 m - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - halogen-free - aqua - for HPE ProLiant DL360p Gen8; StorageWorks 8/8, 8Gb, SN6000, SN6000C 16, SN6000C 32

Mfr Part #: BK839A-AO

MSRP: $18.46