Add to Company Favorites
Add to My Favorites

AddOn 10m FC to LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable


MSRP$14.86
$11.00
AddOn 10m FC to LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 10 m - yellow

Mfr Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
SHI Part #:
Copied To Clipboard
 Click To Copy
Quick Details
  • Patch cable
  • FC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • simplex
AddOn 10m FC to LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable
  • Patch cable
  • FC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M)
  • 10 m
  • fiber optic
  • simplex
  • 9 / 125 micron
  • OS1
  • halogen-free
  • yellow
  Additional Details
Price: $11.00
MSRP: $14.86
Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-FC-10MS9SMF
SHI Part #: 30551895
Category: Network cable
UNSPSC: 26121609
Manufacturer: AddOn Networks
Product Type: Hardware
Product Line: AddOn
General Information
CategoryNetwork cable
DescriptionAddOn 10m FC to LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - FC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - simplex - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow
ManufacturerAddOn Networks
MSRP$14.86
UNSPSC26121609
Main Specifications
Header / BrandAddOn
Left Connector TypeFC/UPC single-mode
Length10 m
Miscellaneous / Product ColorYellow
Network Cable TypePatch cable
Packaged Quantity1
Right Connector TypeLC/UPC single-mode
Service & Support / TypeLimited lifetime warranty
Connectivity
ConnectorFC/UPC single-mode - male
Connector (Second End)LC/UPC single-mode - male
General
ColorYellow
Core / Cladding Diameter9 / 125 micron
FeaturesHalogen-free
Jacket MaterialLow Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Length10 m
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OS1
TechnologySimplex fiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty