AddOn 10m FC to LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - patch cable - 10 m - yellow

Category: Network cable
  $11.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 


Product Id: 30551895

Description: AddOn 10m FC to LC OS1 Yellow Patch Cable - Patch cable - FC/UPC single-mode (M) to LC/UPC single-mode (M) - 10 m - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - halogen-free - yellow

Mfr Part #: ADD-LC-FC-10MS9SMF

MSRP: $14.86