AddOn - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet

Category: Channel converter
  $349.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30546101

Description: AddOn - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Avago AFBR-79E3PZ) - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 40GBASE-SR4 - MPO multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: AFBR-79E3PZ-AO

MSRP: $636.00