Axiom ONSSC10GSR-AX - SFP+ transceiver module - 10 GigE

Category: Channel converter
Please call for pricing and availability.
 

View all Channel converter by Axiom Memory Solutions >>


Product Id: 30543442

Description: Axiom ONSSC10GSR-AX - SFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-SR=) - 10 GigE - 10GBase-SR - LC multi-mode - up to 300 m - 850 nm

Mfr Part #: ONSSC10GSR-AX

MSRP: $622.00