AddOn - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit LAN

Category: Channel converter
  $1,758.00
 
Quantity:
Add to Cart Print
 

View all Channel converter by AddOn >>


Product Id: 30541705

Description: AddOn - QSFP+ transceiver module (equivalent to: Arista Networks QSFP-40G-PLR4) - 40 Gigabit LAN - 40GBase-PLR4 - MPO single-mode - up to 10 km - 1310 nm

Mfr Part #: QSFP-40G-PLR4-AR-AO

MSRP: $2,800.00